略過巡覽連結
新生登錄系統
學籍基本資料維護
Registration System
Maintenance of Enrollment Registration Data
新生登錄系統注意事項:
  1. 開放時間:108年8月9日12:00至108年8月14日23:59(進四技新生自報到日起至8月28日止,備取遞補上之轉學生於遞補上之次日起)。


  2. 上傳之照片為製作學生證用。

    (1)照片規格請以最近6個月內彩色、脫帽、未戴有色眼鏡,白色或藍色背景之正面半身大頭照(解析度236 * 283 以上,JPEG檔)。

    (2)請同學務必於規定時間內上傳相片檔或確認原照片是否需更換,以免無法於報到日(9月1日)領取學生證而影響自身權益,未依規定時間上傳者請儘速上傳(8月15日後仍可上傳照片及登錄學籍記載表)


  3. 學籍記載表如填寫不完全或照片不合格則不核發學生證,請填寫時務必檢查是否有上傳成功或漏填。


  4. 本校依據個人資料保護法之規定,將蒐集、保管及處理新生之個人基本資料,以辦理與業務目的相關範圍之事務,請仔細閱讀隱私權政策聲明106-108年度大專校院學生健康資訊系統維運及健康資料分析計畫個人資料保護政策聲明及下述同意書內容,點選「下一步」按鈕即表示同意授權學校使用。


  5. 國立屏東科技大學個人資料蒐集聲明暨同意書


 
Notes for Registration System:
  1. Opening Time :From August 9th 12:00, 2019 until midnight, August 14th, 2019.

  2. The photograph uploaded is for making student ID. The format should be in accordance with point (1) and (2).

    (1) At least 236X283 pixel, JPEG file.

    (2) Recent front, bust, hatless, no color glasses color photo taken within previous 6 months with blue or white background.

    (3) Student failing to upload the photo with required format by August 14th, 2019 will not be able to obtain his/her student ID on the registration day (September 1st).

  3. It is required to check whether your student enrollment information is filled out without omission. If it is filled out incompletely, the student I.D. will not be issued even if the picture is provided.
  4. We will collect, keep, and process basic personal information of first-year students to deal with affairs concerned with the execution of official projects, in accordance with the Personal Information Protection Act. Please read Privacy Policy Statement and the following agreement carefully, then click “next”. This means that you consent to and authorize us to use your personal information.

  5. Statement and Agreement of Personal Information Collection




           
國立屏東科技大學‧校址:91201 屏東縣內埔鄉老埤村學府路1號‧電話總機:+886-8-7703202
Copyright@2010 All Rights Reserved 版權所有 任何形式之轉載,請先與 電算中心聯繫
螢幕最佳解析度 1024*768 Pixels觀看